Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   15-08-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Crissier
Amical
Samedi   18-08-2018   17H00 FC Renens - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Amical
Samedi   18-08-2018   19H00 FC Orbe I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   18-08-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports II - FC UPM-Cazard I
Championnat
Samedi   18-08-2018   19H00 AF Luc-Football II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Lundi   20-08-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Bussigny
Amical
Mercredi   22-08-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - Team Vaud Féminin M-17
Amical
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Cheseaux I
Coupe
Mercredi   22-08-2018   20H00 FC Prangins Féminin Sport la C - FC Prilly-Sports Féminine
Coupe
Samedi   25-08-2018   FC Forward-Morges (9073) I - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   FC Corcelles-Payerne - FC Prilly-Sports C3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   FC Cheseaux III - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   FC Prilly-Sports E1 - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   ES FC Malley LS II - FC Prilly-Sports E2
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII - FC Prilly-Sports E3
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports B1 - FC Epalinges
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   16H30 Foot Lavaux (9032) - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   19H00 FC Saint-Sulpice IIA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Veyron-Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   26-08-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports III - ES FC Malley LS IIB
Championnat
Jeudi   30-08-2018   20H00 FC Bussigny - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries - FC Prilly-Sports B1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   M10 LS Academy Sud - FC Prilly-Sports E1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports D2/9 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports E2 - FC Concordia II
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - FC Stade Nyonnais I
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports E3 - FC Le Mont IV
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   13H00 MJOR (9008) - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports C2 - FC Genolier-Begnins I
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C3 - FC Granges Marnand
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   17H00 FC Prilly-Sports A1 - FC Bex
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Crissier IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   FC Venoge I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports Féminine - FC Forward-Morges
Championnat
Jeudi   06-09-2018   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - Racing Club Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   Association Yverdon-Sport I - FC Prilly-Sports D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   FC Crissier III - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   FC Prilly-Sports E1 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - FC Prilly-Sports E2
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - FC Prilly-Sports E3
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports B1 - FC Saint-Légier
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   13H00 FC Stade-Payerne - FC Prilly-Sports C3
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   15H00 FC Ecublens - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   17H00 FC Saint-Légier - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   Racing Club Lausanne IB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   10H00 FC Echallens Région - FC Prilly-Sports Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   09-09-2018   11H30 FC Gingins IIB - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Vendredi   14-09-2018   20H45 FC Epalinges II - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy I - FC Prilly-Sports E1
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports D2/9 - ES FC Malley LS VII
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports E2 - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports E3 - FC Dardania Lausanne I
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - US Terre Sainte II
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports C3 - FC Vevey United II
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   14H00 FC Crissier - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   14H30 AS Haute-Broye - FC Prilly-Sports B1
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C2 - ES FC Malley LS I
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   17H00 FC Prilly-Sports A1 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   FC Prilly-Sports II - Racing Club Lausanne IA
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Lusitano LS I
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   13H30 FC Prilly-Sports Féminine - US Terre Sainte
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   15H15 FC Bosna Yverdon I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Vendredi   21-09-2018   US Portugaise - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Crissier - FC Prilly-Sports Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Rapid-Montreux - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   VPC Sport (9187) III - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV - FC Prilly-Sports D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   LS Academy Sud D11 91 - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Prilly-Sports E1 - ES FC Malley LSA Nord M10 I
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   Mvt du Centre (9124) - FC Prilly-Sports E2
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Ecublens IV - FC Prilly-Sports E3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports B1 - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   14H30 AS Haute-Broye II - FC Prilly-Sports C3
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - Team vaud M17 Féminin
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Echichens II
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC Espagnol LS I - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Champvent II
Championnat
Jeudi   27-09-2018   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Espagnol LS II - FC Prilly-Sports B1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   Mvt Menthue (9159) - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports D2/9 - FC Espagnol LS III
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 FC Crissier I - FC Prilly-Sports E1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports E3 - FC Concordia IV
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - FC Echallens Région I
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports E2 - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports C3 - Mvt du Centre 90
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C2 - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   17H00 FC Prilly-Sports A1 - AS FC Napoli Vevey
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Saint-Sulpice IIB
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   Yverdon Sport FC II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   FC Slavia LS I - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   18H45 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Concordia
Championnat
Vendredi   05-10-2018   20H00 FC Ecublens - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Forward-Morges I - FC Prilly-Sports D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Prilly-Sports E1 - M10 LS Academy Sud
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Concordia II - FC Prilly-Sports E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC Romanel II - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 FC Crisser IV - FC Prilly-Sports E3
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H00 FC Amical Saint-Prex - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   14H30 FC Etoile-Broye - FC Prilly-Sports C3
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports II - ES FC Malley LS IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Chavornay Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   10H00 FC Crissier IIB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   13H30 FC Prilly-Sports Féminine - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Jeudi   11-10-2018   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Mont-Goulin
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Bussigny - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Concordia I - FC Prilly-Sports E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Crissier III - FC Prilly-Sports E3
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   09H00 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - FC Echichens I
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D2/9 - AF LUC-Dorigny II
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports E2 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports B1 - FC Stade-Payerne
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Gingins
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H00 US Terre Sainte - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Ecublens II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   FC Turc Lausanne II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   FC Chavornay Sports Féminines - FC Prilly-Sports Féminine
Championnat
Vendredi   19-10-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica II - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 FC Valmont I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Renens II
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   FC Dardania Lausanne II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   FC Prilly-Sports Féminine - FC Lausanne-Sport II Féminines
Championnat
Jeudi   25-10-2018   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - CS Chavannes Epenex
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   ES FC Malley LS I - FC Prilly-Sports B1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Aigle - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy I - FC Prilly-Sports D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Prilly-Sports E1 - Lausanne Nord Academy I
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy II - FC Prilly-Sports E2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   09H00 FC Ecublens III - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports E3 - ES FC Malley LS VI
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports C2 - Foot Région Morges (9064)
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C3 - FC Echallens Région III
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H00 FC Prilly-Sports A1 - FC Vevey United
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H00 FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Bussigny II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   FC Vevey United - FC Prilly-Sports Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   13H30 FC Lonay II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   FC Jorat-Mézières - FC Prilly-Sports A1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   Lausanne Nord Academy Féminine - FC Prilly-Sports C2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   FC Jorat-Mézières - FC Prilly-Sports C3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   ES FC Malley LSA Nord M10 I - FC Prilly-Sports E1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H00 FC Saint-Sulpice - FC Prilly-Sports D2/9
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports D1/9 - FC Gland I
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   10H45 FC Prilly-Sports E2 - Mvt du Centre (9124)
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports B1 - Lausanne Nord Academy
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C1 - FC Gland I
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   Foot Lavaux (9089) - FC Prilly-Sports B1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   VPC Sport (9199) I - FC Prilly-Sports C1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   AS Haute-Broye I - FC Prilly-Sports D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   FC Prilly-Sports D2/9 - FC Echallens Région IV
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   13H00 FC Prilly-Sports C2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   15H00 FC Prilly-Sports C3 - MJOR (9020)
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   17H00 FC Prilly-Sports A1 - FC Aigle
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   FC UPM-Cazard I - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - AF Luc-Football II
Championnat
Dimanche   17-03-2019   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Orbe I
Championnat
Jeudi   21-03-2019   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Bussigny
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   ES FC Malley LS IIB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   14H30 FC Veyron-Venoge I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   Racing Club Lausanne - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   16H00 FC Crissier IIA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Jeudi   04-04-2019   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Epalinges II
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Grandson-Tuileries II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Gingins IIB
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - Racing Club Lausanne IB
Championnat
Jeudi   11-04-2019   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - US Portugaise
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   Racing Club Lausanne IA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Lusitano LS I - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   FC Espagnol LS - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Champvent II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Echichens II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Ecublens
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Slavia LS I
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   FC Saint-Sulpice IIB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - Yverdon Sport FC II
Championnat
Lundi   06-05-2019   FC Mont-Goulin - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Chavornay Sports I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Crissier IIB
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   12H30 ES FC Malley LS IIA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Jeudi   16-05-2019   20H15 FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Turc Lausanne II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H00 FC Ecublens II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   FC Renens II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Dardania Lausanne II
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   16H00 FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Valmont I
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Lonay II
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   14H00 FC Bussigny II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat
Admin