Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   26-10-2017   18H45 FC Echallens Région IV - Prilly C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 Prilly D4/9 - Lausanne Nord Academy V
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 Prilly E1 - ES FC Malley LS II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H15 FC Etoile-Broye I - Prilly D3/9
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9086) I - Prilly D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 FC Yvorne I - Prilly E2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 Prilly D2/9 - MJOR (9016) IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 Prilly E3 - FC Ecublens IV
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H45 Prilly E4 - FC Cheseaux III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H00 Prilly C1 - Pully Football II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 VPC Sport (9026) I - Prilly B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   15H00 Prilly A1 - FC Stade-Payerne
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   Prilly 2 - FC Grandson-Tuileries II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   Prilly 3 - FC Assens II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   Prilly Féminine - FC Yvonand
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   10H00 Prilly 1 - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II - Prilly A1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Azzurri 90 LS - Prilly C1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   09H00 Prilly D1/9 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H45 Prilly D3/9 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H00 Prilly C2 - Sport Lausanne Benfica
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   14H00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Espagnol LS I - Prilly B1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   FC Epalinges - Prilly C2
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   MJOR (9170) II - Prilly D3/9
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   10H00 US Terre Sainte I - Prilly D1/9
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   13H00 Prilly C1 - FC Le Mont
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   15H00 Prilly A1 - FC Espagnol LS
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Bercher Féminines - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Donneloye I - Prilly 2
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Poliez-Pittet I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   10H00 Prilly 1 - US Portugaise I
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   FC Donneloye - Séniors
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   19H30 FC Villars-le-Terroir I - Prilly 3
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Pied du Jura II - Prilly 1
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   Prilly 2 - FC Chavornay Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   Prilly Féminine - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   20H15 FC Bussigny - Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II - Prilly 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Le Talent IB
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Montreux-Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   10H00 Prilly 1 - FC Crans I
Championnat
Mercredi   11-04-2018   FC Concordia II - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   FC Espagnol LS - Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   CS Chavannes Epenex I - Prilly 1
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   Prilly 2 - FC Turc Lausanne I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Romanel IA - Prilly 3
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Le Mont - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   20H15 Séniors - Lausanne Nord Academy I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Orbe I - Prilly 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Cheseaux II
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Renens Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H00 Prilly 1 - FC Bussigny I
Championnat
Lundi   23-04-2018   FC Le Mont - Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Prilly 2 - FC Crissier II
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H00 Prilly 1 - FC Saint-Sulpice I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 FC Thierrens Féminines - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H30 FC Nord Gros de Vaud I - Prilly 3
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   20H15 Séniors - FC Lusitano LS
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Ecublens I - Prilly 1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Champvent II - Prilly 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Mont-Goulin l
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Chavornay Sports Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Prilly 2 - FC Valmont I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Froideville-Sports l
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Valmont Féminines - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   10H00 Prilly 1 - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   FC Romanel - Séniors
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Italia Nyon I - Prilly 1
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   Yverdon Sport FC II - Prilly 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Echallens Région III - Prilly 3
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   20H15 Séniors - Racing Club Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   19H00 Prilly 2 - FC Thierrens II
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Prilly 3 - FC Bottens I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Yvonand - Prilly Féminine
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 Prilly 1 - FC Genolier-Begnins II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I - Prilly 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Assens II - Prilly 3
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   Prilly Féminine - FC Vevey Sports 1899 Féminines
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   16H00 FC Grandson-Tuileries II - Prilly 2
Championnat