Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs : Résultats des matchs
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi  16-03-2019  19H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Orbe I
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-03-2019      FC UPM-Cazard I - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Dimanche  17-03-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - AF Luc-Football II
Championnat 
Jeudi  21-03-2019  20H15    FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Bussigny
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019      ES FC Malley LS IIB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat 
Dimanche  24-03-2019  14H30    FC Veyron-Venoge I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat 
Jeudi  28-03-2019      Racing Club Lausanne - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019  10H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Venoge I
Championnat 
Dimanche  31-03-2019  16H00    FC Crissier IIA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Jeudi  04-04-2019  20H15    FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Epalinges II
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      FC Grandson-Tuileries II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Gingins IIB
Championnat 
Dimanche  07-04-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - Racing Club Lausanne IB
Championnat 
Jeudi  11-04-2019  20H15    FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - US Portugaise
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      Racing Club Lausanne IA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019      FC Lusitano LS I - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat 
Dimanche  14-04-2019  10H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat 
Vendredi  26-04-2019      FC Espagnol LS - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019      FC Champvent II - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019      FC Echichens II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Dimanche  28-04-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Espagnol LS I
Championnat 
Jeudi  02-05-2019  20H15    FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - FC Ecublens
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Slavia LS I
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019      FC Saint-Sulpice IIB - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat 
Dimanche  05-05-2019  10H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - Yverdon Sport FC II
Championnat 
Lundi  06-05-2019      FC Mont-Goulin - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      FC Chavornay Sports I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Crissier IIB
Championnat 
Dimanche  12-05-2019  12H30    ES FC Malley LS IIA - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Jeudi  16-05-2019  20H15    FC Prilly-Sports Séniors - Sport Lausanne Benfica II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019      FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Turc Lausanne II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  10H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II
Championnat 
Dimanche  19-05-2019  10H00    FC Ecublens II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat 
Vendredi  24-05-2019      CS Chavannes Epenex - FC Prilly-Sports Séniors
Championnat 
Samedi  25-05-2019      FC Renens II - FC Prilly-Sports II
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019      FC Prilly-Sports III - FC Dardania Lausanne II
Championnat 
Dimanche  26-05-2019  16H00    FC Prilly-Sports I - FC Valmont I
Championnat 
Samedi  01-06-2019  19H00    FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I - FC Prilly-Sports I
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019      FC Prilly-Sports II - FC Lonay II
Championnat 
Dimanche  02-06-2019  14H00    FC Bussigny II - FC Prilly-Sports III
Championnat 
Admin